• AT
  • SMC Consulting GmbH - Brucknerstraße 8, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN76590h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Brucknerstraße 8
1040
Wien
Brucknerstraße 8, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SMC Consulting GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1988
Previous Names
S & M Consulting Ges.m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1988-01-01 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SMC Consulting GmbH

SMC Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 76590 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1988. It was previously called S & M Consulting Ges.m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Brucknerstraße 8 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-02-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-16 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: SMC Consulting GmbH Brucknerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-02 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: SMC Consulting GmbH Brucknerstraße * * Wien Text: GS: (A) Dr Georg Kühhas ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; (B) Edgar Kühhas ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-07-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: SMC Consulting GmbH Brucknerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-25 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: SMC Consulting GmbH Brucknerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: SMC Consulting GmbH Brucknerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-08-16 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: S & M Consulting Ges.m.b.H. Oberwaltersdorf Hoffeldstraße * * Oberwalterdorf Text: FIRMA nun SMC Consulting GmbH; SITZ verlegt nach Wien; nun Brucknerstraße *, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Neufassung des GesV.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-04-19 Modification
      • LG Wiener Neustadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: S & M Consulting Ges.m.b.H. Oberwaltersdorf Hoffeldstraße *, * Oberwalterdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SMC Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SMC Consulting GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SMC Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SMC Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SMC Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SMC Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Smc Consulting Gmbh - Brucknerstraße 8, 1040, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by