• AT
  • Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH - Wiener Straße 7, 2120, Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN76447y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wiener Straße 7
2120
Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel
AUT
Wiener Straße 7, 2120, Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 203 25 66
Managing Directors
Mag. Richard Weidinger
Shareholders
Mag. Richard Weidinger (100%)
Phone
01 203 25 66

Business Information Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Incorporated
1994-01-29
Activity
Handel mit medizinischen Zubehör
Previous Names
ZMATLIK Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
35000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-29 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH

Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 76447 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-29. It was previously called ZMATLIK Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Handel mit medizinischen Zubehör. The managing director is Mag. Richard Weidinger.It can be contacted at Wiener Straße 7 by phone on 01 203 25 66 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-06-19 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH Rennbahnweg * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-06 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH Rennbahnweg * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH Rennbahnweg * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Zymed Medical Products Handel GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2019-01-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Zymed Medical Products Handel Gmbh - Wiener Straße 7, 2120, Wolkersdorf im Weinviertel, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less