• AT
  • Messerle Verwaltungs GmbH - Neue Landstraße 91, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
76066m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Neue Landstraße 91
6841
Mäder
AUT
Neue Landstraße 91, 6841, Mäder, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Thomas Rhomberg (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Unterer Kirchweg 21, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-01-27
Age Of Company
1994-01-27 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Heiner Messerle (400000 ATS, 40%) Rebgarten 3 6973 Höchst AUT
Thomas Rhomberg (200000 ATS, 20%) Unterer Kirchweg 21 6850 Dornbirn AUT
Barbara Meusburger (200000 ATS, 20%) Schulgasse 66 6850 Dornbirn AUT
Gerda Kaufmann (200000 ATS, 20%) Wiesenrain 22c 6850 Dornbirn AUT
Share Capital
1000000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Messerle Papier, Elmar Messerle Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
05523 59 91-0

Messerle Verwaltungs GmbH Company Description

Messerle Verwaltungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 76066 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-27. It was previously called Messerle Papier, Elmar Messerle Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Thomas Rhomberg.It can be contacted at Neue Landstraße 91 by phone on 05523 59 91-0 .
More information

Get Messerle Verwaltungs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Messerle Verwaltungs Gmbh - Neue Landstraße 91, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

1994-01-27 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-03-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Messerle Verwaltungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2019-07-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-09-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less