• AT
  • Franz Hochsteger GmbH - Hauptstrasse 13A, 3013, Tullnerbach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
75405s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hauptstrasse 13A
3013
Tullnerbach
AUT
Hauptstrasse 13A, 3013, Tullnerbach, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Franz Hochsteger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Talgasse 11/17, 1150, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-01-17
Age Of Company
1994-01-17 30 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Franz Hochsteger (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 ATS, 100%) Talgasse 11/17 1150 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS
Paidup Capital
500000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Previous Names
Berzsenyi & Hochsteger GesmbH.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299005GD1EIDLIL9N26
Identnumber
2221896
Phone
0664 404 24 92

Franz Hochsteger GmbH Company Description

Franz Hochsteger GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 75405 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-17. It was previously called Berzsenyi & Hochsteger GesmbH.. The managing director is Franz Hochsteger.It can be contacted at Hauptstrasse 13A by phone on 0664 404 24 92 .
More information

Get Franz Hochsteger GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Franz Hochsteger Gmbh - Hauptstrasse 13A, 3013, Tullnerbach, AUT, Austria

1994-01-17 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Franz Hochsteger GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-08-31 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-07-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-30 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-20 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less