• AT
  • HT Stemer GmbH - Silvrettastraße 196, 6780, Schruns, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN74938d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Silvrettastraße 196
6780
Schruns
AUT
Silvrettastraße 196, 6780, Schruns, AUT AT
Phone Number
05556 728 05-0
Managing Directors
Heinrich Stemer
Thomas Stemer
Shareholders
Heinrich Stemer (50%)
Thomas Stemer (50%)
Phone
05556 728 05-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900ZC2G14AI04E556

Business Information HT Stemer GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1994-01-21
Activity
Vermögensverwaltung
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Kurt Stemer Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
80000
Age Of Company
1994-01-21 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description HT Stemer GmbH

HT Stemer GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 74938 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-21. It was previously called Kurt Stemer Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Vermögensverwaltung. The managing director is Heinrich Stemer,Thomas Stemer.It can be contacted at Silvrettastraße 196 by phone on 05556 728 05-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-10-07 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Kurt Stemer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Silvrettastraße * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-03-25 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Kurt Stemer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Silvrettastraße * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-06-16 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Kurt Stemer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Silvrettastraße *, * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for HT Stemer GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for HT Stemer GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for HT Stemer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for HT Stemer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for HT Stemer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for HT Stemer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2011-12-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Einbringungsvertrag - 2011-12-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Bestätigung - 2011-12-06

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-12-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ht Stemer Gmbh - Silvrettastraße 196, 6780, Schruns, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less