• AT
  • ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH in Liqu. - Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
73894v
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Praterstraße 38/5.3
1020
Wien
Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1991
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 31 years
SIC/NACE Code
551112 - Offices of Other Holding Companies

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
Mit firma gelöscht durch VNR
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
EBL GAMMA Wirtschaftsgüter-Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H.
Identnumber
1604015
Phone
01 407 29 01-0

ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 73894 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1991. It was previously called EBL GAMMA Wirtschaftsgüter-Vermietungs Ges.m.b.H.. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "551112 - Offices of Other Holding Companies". It can be contacted at Praterstraße 38/5.3 by phone on 01 407 29 01-0 .
More information

Get ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arte Immobilienverwaltung Gmbh In Liqu. - Praterstraße 38/5.3, 1020, Wien, Austria

1991-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-11-28 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARTE Immobilienverwaltung GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-05-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-11-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-29 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-09-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-08-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-02-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-10-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less