• AT
  • PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH in Liqu. - Reichsstraße 126, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
73763a
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Reichsstraße 126
6800
Feldkirch
Reichsstraße 126, 6800, Feldkirch AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1987
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 35 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
ICOS Controlling & Informatik GesmbH

PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 73763 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1987. It was previously called ICOS Controlling & Informatik GesmbH. It can be contacted at Reichsstraße 126 .
More information

Get PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Procos Professional Controlling Systems Gmbh In Liqu. - Reichsstraße 126, 6800, Feldkirch, Austria

1987-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-28 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-02 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH Reichsstraße * * Feldkirch Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-30 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH Reichsstraße * * Feldkirch Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PROCOS Professional Controlling Systems GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less