• AT
  • ÄrzteVerlag GmbH - Schlagergasse 11/Top 16, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
73635m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schlagergasse 11/Top 16
1090
Wien
AUT
Schlagergasse 11/Top 16, 1090, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Axel Moser (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Moorseeweg 6, 6580, St. Anton am Arlberg, AUT
Mag. Philipp Ita (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Stift Nr. 1, 3321, Ardagger, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-01-14
Age Of Company
1994-01-14 30 years

Ownership

Shareholders
VERLAG GESUNDHEIT GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18168.21 EUR, 50%) Sturzgasse 1a 1140 Wien AUT
Philippos Beteiligungs- und Beratungs (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18168.21 EUR, 50%) Schlagergasse 11 top 16 1090 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ART PROMOTION Moser GmbH
Phone
02236 868 80

ÄrzteVerlag GmbH Company Description

ÄrzteVerlag GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 73635 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-14. It was previously called ART PROMOTION Moser GmbH. The managing director is Axel Moser,Mag. Philipp Ita.It can be contacted at Schlagergasse 11/top 16 by phone on 02236 868 80 .
More information

Get ÄrzteVerlag GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ärzteverlag Gmbh - Schlagergasse 11/Top 16, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-01-14 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-12-19 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-07-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ÄrzteVerlag GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-08-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-23 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-01-23 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-18 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-18 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-01-15 - Bestätigung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-01-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-08-12 - Stiftungsurkunde

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less