• AT
  • M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH - Sandgasse 13, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN73595d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Sandgasse 13
6850
Dornbirn
Sandgasse 13, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1984
Previous Names
Philipp Mäser Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1984-01-01 36 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH

M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 73595 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1984. It was previously called Philipp Mäser Verwaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Sandgasse 13 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-12-16 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Klaus Ulmer GmbH Sandgasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-04 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Klaus Ulmer GmbH Sandgasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-27 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Klaus Ulmer GmbH Sandgasse * * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for M. Rümmele Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: M. Rümmele Immobilien Gmbh - Sandgasse 13, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less