• AT
  • "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation - Rotenmühlg. 29, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN72389f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Rotenmühlg. 29
1120
Wien
Rotenmühlg. 29, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1988
Previous Names
AL DENTE Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1988-01-01 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation

"ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 72389 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1988. It was previously called AL DENTE Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Rotenmühlg. 29 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-30 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-10-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rotenmühlg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.* Ende des Ausdrucks
    • 2007-07-25 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rotenmühlg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-19 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. Rotenmühlg. *, * Wien Text: PR: (D) Karl Hruby ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "ZahnARTtelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "zahnarttelier" Zahntechnisches Labor Gesellschaft M.b.h. In Liquidation - Rotenmühlg. 29, 1120, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less