• AT
  • Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, - Westbahnstr. 21/I/1, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN7177f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Westbahnstr. 21/I/1
1070
Wien
Westbahnstr. 21/I/1, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen,

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1974
Previous Names
Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, Schucksteinen, Gold- und Silberwaren
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1974-01-01 46 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen,

Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 7177 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1974. It was previously called Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, Schucksteinen, Gold- und Silberwaren. It can be contacted at Westbahnstr. 21/i/1 .

More information

Get Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen,

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen,

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen,

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Elfriede Swietly PEONY Kulturperlen Großhandel mit Edelsteinen, Perlen,

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Elfriede Swietly Peony Kulturperlen Großhandel Mit Edelsteinen, Perlen, - Westbahnstr. 21/I/1, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less