• AT
  • WECO Industrieanlagen GmbH - Schwarzstraße 13-15, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
71727g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schwarzstraße 13-15
5020
Salzburg
Schwarzstraße 13-15, 5020, Salzburg AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1972
Age Of Company
1972-01-01 50 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
SALKO Industrieanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H.

WECO Industrieanlagen GmbH Company Description

WECO Industrieanlagen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 71727 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1972. It was previously called SALKO Industrieanlagen Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Schwarzstraße 13-15 .
More information

Get WECO Industrieanlagen GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Weco Industrieanlagen Gmbh - Schwarzstraße 13-15, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

1972-01-01 50 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-06-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for WECO Industrieanlagen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less