• AT
  • P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH - Parkring 12, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN71694h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Parkring 12
1010
Wien
Parkring 12, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991
Previous Names
Jarcan Immobilien-Holding-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH

P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 71694 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1991. It was previously called Jarcan Immobilien-Holding-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Parkring 12 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-09-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-10-12 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH Franz-Josef-Straße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-09-14 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Jarcan Immobilien-Holding- Gesellschaft m.b.H. Vierthalerstraße * * Salzburg Text: FIRMA nun P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH; nun Franz-Josef-Straße *, * Salzburg; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV im Punkt Zweitens.; (C) P&A Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH nun Compaserve Holding GmbH; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-06-16 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Jarcan Immobilien-Holding- Gesellschaft m.b.H. Vierthalerstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-25 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Jarcan Immobilien-Holding- Gesellschaft m.b.H. Vierthalerstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-01-30 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Jarcan Immobilien-Holding- Gesellschaft m.b.H. Vierthalerstraße *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for P&A Immobilien- und Beteiligungsverwaltungen GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: P&a Immobilien- Und Beteiligungsverwaltungen Gmbh - Parkring 12, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by