• AT
  • Anna Kunerth - Paulusg. 13, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN7111h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Paulusg. 13
1030
Wien
Paulusg. 13, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Anna Kunerth

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1980
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Kunerth OHG
Age Of Company
1980-01-01 42 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anna Kunerth

Anna Kunerth is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 7111 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1980. It was previously called Kunerth OHG. It can be contacted at Paulusg. 13 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anna Kunerth as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Anna Kunerth online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Anna Kunerth

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Anna Kunerth

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Anna Kunerth

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Anna Kunerth

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anna Kunerth - Paulusg. 13, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less