• AT
  • avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH - Eitnergasse 25, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
71043a
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Eitnergasse 25
1230
Wien
Eitnergasse 25, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1988

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
I.B.G.-Industrie-Bedarfs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 865 58 01-0

avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH Company Description

avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 71043 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1988. It was previously called I.B.G.-Industrie-Bedarfs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Eitnergasse 25 by phone on 01 865 58 01-0 .
More information

Get avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avintos Flow Control Vertriebs Gmbh - Eitnergasse 25, 1230, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2009-04-07 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH Eitnergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-10 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH Eitnergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-09-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH Eitnergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for avintos Flow Control Vertriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less