• AT
  • Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER - Koppreiterg. 4, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
6956f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Koppreiterg. 4
1120
Wien
Koppreiterg. 4, 1120, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1986
Age Of Company
1986-01-01 37 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER OHG

Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER Company Description

Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 6956 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1986. It was previously called Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER OHG. It can be contacted at Koppreiterg. 4 .
More information

Get Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Imbißstube "pfiff" J. Büttner - Koppreiterg. 4, 1120, Wien, Austria

1986-01-01 37 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Imbißstube "PFIFF" J. BÜTTNER as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less