• AT
  • EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Herbststrasse 6-10, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN69227f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Herbststrasse 6-10
1160
Wien
Herbststrasse 6-10, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 401 89-0
Phone
01 401 89-0

Business Information EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Dipl.-Ing Michael Stermann Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 69227 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Dipl.-Ing Michael Stermann Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Herbststrasse 6-10 by phone on 01 401 89-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-02-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-12-15 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Zaunergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-02-06 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Zaunergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-01-16 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Fernkorngasse * * Wien Text: nun Zaunergasse *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-08-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Fernkorngasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-12-05 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Fernkorngasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for EXPERT Managementberatung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Expert Managementberatung Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Herbststrasse 6-10, 1160, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less