• AT
  • Wanger GmbH - Getreidegasse 21, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN69128i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Getreidegasse 21
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Getreidegasse 21, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 84 01 61
Managing Directors
Mag. Michael Wanger
Shareholders
Katharina Wanger (100%)
Phone
0662 84 01 61

Business Information Wanger GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1993-12-21
Previous Names
Boss-Herrenmoden Wanger Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36337
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-12-21 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wanger GmbH

Wanger GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 69128 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993-12-21. It was previously called Boss-Herrenmoden Wanger Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag. Michael Wanger.It can be contacted at Getreidegasse 21 by phone on 0662 84 01 61 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-29 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Wanger GmbH Getreidegasse * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-06-05 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Wanger GmbH Getreidegasse * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.* Ende des Ausdrucks
    • 2007-08-20 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Wanger GmbH Getreidegasse * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-20 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Wanger GmbH Getreidegasse *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wanger GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wanger GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wanger GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wanger GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wanger GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wanger GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wanger Gmbh - Getreidegasse 21, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less