• AT
  • Schwarzinger & Co KG - Lindeng. 5/1 u. 3, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN6884z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Lindeng. 5/1 u. 3
1070
Wien
Lindeng. 5/1 u. 3, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schwarzinger & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1992
Previous Names
Schwarzinger & Co OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schwarzinger & Co KG

Schwarzinger & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 6884 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Schwarzinger & Co OEG. It can be contacted at Lindeng. 5/1 U. 3 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schwarzinger & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schwarzinger & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schwarzinger & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schwarzinger & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schwarzinger & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schwarzinger & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schwarzinger & Co Kg - Lindeng. 5/1 u. 3, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less