• AT
  • Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. - Operngasse 21, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN68426b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Operngasse 21
1040
Wien
Operngasse 21, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Z Leasing HEBE Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 68426 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Z Leasing HEBE Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Operngasse 21 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-09-20 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-06 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-12-12 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse * * Wien Text: (E) Immorent-Mobilienvermietungs- Gesellschaft m.b.H. nun Subholding Immorent GmbH; (H) Bank Austria Creditanstalt Leasing GmbH nun UniCredit Leasing (Austria) GmbH; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-12-04 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-22 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse * * Wien Text: GF: (M) Mag.Dr. Christof Splechtna ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (N) Dr. Jürgen König ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer oder einem Prokuristen; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-18 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-25 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse *, * Wien Text: GF: (I) Ing.Mag. Michael Windsperger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (M) Mag.Dr. Christof Splechtna ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer oder einem Prokuristen; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-25 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Operngasse *, * Wien Text: GF: (I) Ing.Mag. Michael Windsperger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (M) Mag.Dr. Christof Splechtna ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer oder einem Prokuristen; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Z Leasing METIS Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Z Leasing Metis Immobilien Leasing Gesellschaft M.b.h. In Liqu. - Operngasse 21, 1040, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less