• AT
  • Hochrainer GmbH - Wassergasse 28, 2500, Baden, Austria

Company registration number
FN68245k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Wassergasse 28
2500
Baden
Wassergasse 28, 2500, Baden AT
Phone Number
02252 445 42
Phone
02252 445 42

Business Information Hochrainer GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Möbel Grabner Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hochrainer GmbH

Hochrainer GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 68245 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Möbel Grabner Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Wassergasse 28 by phone on 02252 445 42 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 68245k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 035 und Typ Änderung am 2019-05-23 eingetragen.
    • 2018-05-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 68245k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 034 und Typ Änderung am 2018-05-10 eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 68245k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 033 und Typ Änderung am 2017-06-01 eingetragen.
    • 2010-06-15 Modification
      • 38. LG Wiener Neustadt (239), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 15. Juni 2010 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 68245k Firmenbuchsache: Stoffaneller & Hochrainer GmbH Wassergasse 28 2500 Baden Text: JAb zum 31.8.2009 eingereicht am 25.5.2010 ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am 28.05.2010
    • 2009-07-08 Modification
      • 19. LG Wiener Neustadt (239), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 8. Juli 2009 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 68245k Firmenbuchsache: Stoffaneller & Hochrainer GmbH Wassergasse 28 2500 Baden Text: JAb zum 31.8.2008 eingereicht am 18.6.2009 ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am 23.06.2009
    • 2009-03-05 Modification
      • 53. LG Wiener Neustadt (239), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 5. März 2009 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 68245k Firmenbuchsache: Stoffaneller & Hochrainer GmbH Wassergasse 28 2500 Baden Text: GF: (E) Ing. Roman Stoffaneller ( 27.04.1968 ), gelöscht; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am 18.02.2009
    • 2008-04-22 Modification
      • LG Wiener Neustadt (239), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 22. April 2008 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 68245k Firmenbuchsache: Stoffaneller & Hochrainer GmbH Wassergasse 28 2500 Baden Text: JAb zum 31.8.2007 eingereicht am 2.4.2008 ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am 05.04.2008
    • 2007-07-20 Modification
      • LG Wiener Neustadt (239), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 20. Juli 2007 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 68245k Firmenbuchsache: Grabner Möbelhandelsges.m.b.H. Wienergasse 59 2380 Perchtoldsdorf Text: FIRMA nun Stoffaneller & Hochrainer GmbH; SITZ verlegt nach Baden; nun Wassergasse 28, 2500 Baden; GV vom 20.06.2007 Änderung des GesV in den Punkten Erstens, Zweitens und Drittens.; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am 05.07.2007
    • 2007-01-10 Modification
      • LG Wiener Neustadt (239), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 10. Jänner 2007 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 68245k Firmenbuchsache: Grabner Möbelhandelsges.m.b.H. Wienergasse 59, 2380 Perchtoldsdorf Text: JAb zum 31.8.2006 eingereicht am 19.12.2006 ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am 21.12.2006
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hochrainer GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Hochrainer GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Hochrainer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Hochrainer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Hochrainer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Hochrainer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Hochrainer Gmbh - Wassergasse 28, 2500, Baden, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by