• AT
  • Gemeindeinformatik GmbH - Marktstraße 51, Vbg. Gemeindehaus, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN67987g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Marktstraße 51, Vbg. Gemeindehaus
6850
Dornbirn
Marktstraße 51, Vbg. Gemeindehaus, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05572 554 52
Phone
05572 554 52

Business Information Gemeindeinformatik GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1980
Previous Names
Vorarlberger Gemeinderechenzentrum Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1980-01-01 39 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Gemeindeinformatik GmbH

Gemeindeinformatik GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 67987 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1980. It was previously called Vorarlberger Gemeinderechenzentrum Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Marktstraße 51, Vbg. Gemeindehaus by phone on 05572 554 52 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-19 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-30 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Gemeindeinformatik GmbH Marktstraße *, Vbg. Gemeindehaus * Dornbirn Text: GESCHÄFTSZWEIG nun Ausführung und Vermittlung von Dienstleistungen für Gesellschaftergemeinden in den Bereichen Organisation und Informatik; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den §§ *,*,*,*,*,*, *,*,*,*,* und *.; GF: (CT) Ferdinand Gabriel MBA ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-28 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Gemeindeinformatik GmbH Marktstraße *, Vbg. Gemeindehaus * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-19 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Gemeindeinformatik GmbH Marktstraße *, Vbg. Gemeindehaus * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-27 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Gemeindeinformatik GmbH Marktstraße *, Vbg. Gemeindehaus * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-01-19 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Gemeindeinformatik GmbH Marktstraße *, Vbg. Gemeindehaus, * Dornbirn Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gemeindeinformatik GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Gemeindeinformatik GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Gemeindeinformatik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Gemeindeinformatik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Gemeindeinformatik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Gemeindeinformatik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gemeindeinformatik Gmbh - Marktstraße 51, Vbg. Gemeindehaus, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by