• AT
  • Lieselotte Bramer GmbH - Obere Donaustraße 71, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN67930y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Obere Donaustraße 71
1020
Wien
AUT
Obere Donaustraße 71, 1020, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Lieselotte Bramer
Shareholders
Karlheinz Bramer (20%)
Dr Axel Friedberg (22%)
Rudolf Moser (26%)
Lieselotte Bramer (32%)

Business Information Lieselotte Bramer GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-12-16
Previous Names
Contimpex Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-12-16 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Lieselotte Bramer GmbH

Lieselotte Bramer GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 67930 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-12-16. It was previously called Contimpex Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Lieselotte Bramer.It can be contacted at Obere Donaustraße 71 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-06-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-07-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-05-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Lieselotte Bramer GmbH Obere Donaustraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-19 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Lieselotte Bramer GmbH Obere Donaustraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Lieselotte Bramer GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Lieselotte Bramer GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Lieselotte Bramer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Lieselotte Bramer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Lieselotte Bramer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Lieselotte Bramer GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Lieselotte Bramer Gmbh - Obere Donaustraße 71, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less