Last update:
  • AT
  • GAM Consult GmbH - Böcklinstraße 88/9a, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN67848b
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Böcklinstraße 88/9a
1020
Wien
Böcklinstraße 88/9a, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information GAM Consult GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
"Global Asset" Management Consult GmbH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GAM Consult GmbH

GAM Consult GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 67848 b. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1990. It was previously called "Global Asset" Management Consult GmbH. It can be contacted at Böcklinstraße 88/9A, 1020, Wien, Austria .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-23 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 67848b hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 037 und Typ Änderung am 2019-05-23 eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-21 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 67848b hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 036 und Typ Änderung am 2018-06-21 eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 67848b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 035 und Typ Änderung am 2018-04-27 eingetragen.
    • 2010-08-09 Modification
      • 183. Handelsgericht Wien (007), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 9. August 2010 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 67848b Firmenbuchsache: "Global Asset" Management Consult GmbH Paffrathgasse 6/4 1020 Wien Text: JAb zum 31.12.2008 eingereicht am 8.7.2010 ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am 23.07.2010
    • 2009-04-10 Modification
      • 186. Handelsgericht Wien (007), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 10. April 2009 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 67848b Firmenbuchsache: "Global Asset" Management Consult GmbH Paffrathgasse 6/4 1020 Wien Text: JAb zum 31.12.2007 eingereicht am 20.2.2009 ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am 26.03.2009
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GAM Consult GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for GAM Consult GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      10.17

      - Register Report

    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for GAM Consult GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.18

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for GAM Consult GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      7.18

      - Articles of Association

    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for GAM Consult GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      38.00

      - Credit Report by KSV1870

    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for GAM Consult GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      28.00

      - Credit Check by KSV1870

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gam Consult Gmbh - Böcklinstraße 88/9a, 1020, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by