• AT
  • OVIS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Hollandstraße 11-13, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
67268z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hollandstraße 11-13
1020
Wien
Hollandstraße 11-13, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993
Age Of Company
1993-01-01 30 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
OVIS Raiffeisen Unternehmensbeteiligungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.

OVIS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

OVIS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 67268 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993. It was previously called OVIS Raiffeisen Unternehmensbeteiligungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Hollandstraße 11-13 .
More information

Get OVIS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ovis Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Hollandstraße 11-13, 1020, Wien, Austria

1993-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for OVIS Raiffeisen-Immobilien-Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less