• AT
  • W. Supper Immobilien GmbH - Supperweg 9, 8430, Leibnitz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN67212t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Supperweg 9
8430
Leibnitz
AUT
Supperweg 9, 8430, Leibnitz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Willibald Supper
Shareholders
Gerda Supper (25%)
Willibald Supper (75%)
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900FM6U8AYMN39971

Business Information W. Supper Immobilien GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1993-12-14
Previous Names
W. Supper Bekleidungs - Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
4500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-12-14 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description W. Supper Immobilien GmbH

W. Supper Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 67212 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1993-12-14. It was previously called W. Supper Bekleidungs - Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Willibald Supper.It can be contacted at Supperweg 9 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-08-27 Modification
      • *. LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: W. Supper Immobilien GmbH Tillmitsch Supperweg * * Leibnitz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-19 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: W. Supper Immobilien GmbH Tillmitsch Supperweg * * Leibnitz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for W. Supper Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for W. Supper Immobilien GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for W. Supper Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for W. Supper Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for W. Supper Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for W. Supper Immobilien GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: W. Supper Immobilien Gmbh - Supperweg 9, 8430, Leibnitz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by