• AT
  • Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH - Kressgasse 4, 3002, Purkersdorf, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN67179v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kressgasse 4
3002
Purkersdorf
AUT
Kressgasse 4, 3002, Purkersdorf, AUT AT
Phone Number
0664 415 93 48
Managing Directors
Ing. Thomas Mahr
Company secretaries
DI(FH) Stefan Mahr (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Ing. Thomas Mahr (75%)
DI(FH) Stefan Mahr (25%)
Phone
0664 415 93 48

Business Information Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
1994-01-18
Activity
Technisches Büro-Integrierte Bautechnik
Previous Names
Hof & Partner GmbH
Share Capital
36400
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-18 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH

Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 67179 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-18. It was previously called Hof & Partner GmbH. The declared activity is Technisches Büro-Integrierte Bautechnik. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Ing. Thomas Mahr.It can be contacted at Kressgasse 4 by phone on 0664 415 93 48 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-08 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2008-03-26 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Mahr & Partner GmbH Kressgasse * * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-29 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Mahr & Partner GmbH Kressgasse *, * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-04-26 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Mahr & Partner GmbH Kressgasse *, * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-03-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2014-03-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-03-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-08-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2005-11-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mahr + Partner Ingenieurbüro Gmbh - Kressgasse 4, 3002, Purkersdorf, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less