• AT
  • A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. - Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
66389g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13
1220
Wien
Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1990
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 32 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
A & A Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Company Description

A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 66389 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1990. It was previously called A & A Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13 .
More information

Get A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: A & A Handels- Und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft M.b.h. In Liqu. - Leonard-Bernsteinstr. 4-6/5/13, 1220, Wien, Austria

1990-01-01 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-11-23 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & A Handels- und Finanzdienstleistungsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less