• AT
  • F.M. ZUMTOBEL Gourmet-Kaffee GmbH - Julius-Meinl-Gasse 3-7, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
66133f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Julius-Meinl-Gasse 3-7
1160
Wien
Julius-Meinl-Gasse 3-7, 1160, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1898
Age Of Company
1898-01-01 125 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
F.M. ZUMTOBEL Kaffeerösterei Aktiengesellschaft

F.M. ZUMTOBEL Gourmet-Kaffee GmbH Company Description

F.M. ZUMTOBEL Gourmet-Kaffee GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 66133 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1898. It was previously called F.M. ZUMTOBEL Kaffeerösterei Aktiengesellschaft. It can be contacted at Julius-Meinl-Gasse 3-7 .
More information

Get F.M. ZUMTOBEL Gourmet-Kaffee GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: F.m. Zumtobel Gourmet-Kaffee Gmbh - Julius-Meinl-Gasse 3-7, 1160, Wien, Austria

1898-01-01 125 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-11 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-06 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for F.M. ZUMTOBEL Gourmet-Kaffee GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less