• AT
  • Gaulhofer GmbH - Industriestraße 3, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
65782p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Industriestraße 3
6841
Mäder
Industriestraße 3, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1979
Age Of Company
1979-01-01 43 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Gächter Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
05523 526 30-0

Gaulhofer GmbH Company Description

Gaulhofer GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 65782 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1979. It was previously called Gächter Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Industriestraße 3 by phone on 05523 526 30-0 .
More information

Get Gaulhofer GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gaulhofer Gmbh - Industriestraße 3, 6841, Mäder, Austria

1979-01-01 43 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-04-02 Modification
    • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Gaulhofer GmbH Industriestraße * * Mäder Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-07-21 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Gaulhofer GmbH Industriestraße * * Mäder Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-28 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Gaulhofer GmbH Industriestraße * * Mäder Text: ZWEIGNIEDERLASSUNG * gelöscht; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gaulhofer GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less