• AT
  • RUND-STAHL-BAU Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
65578p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schilfweg 1
6972
Fußach
Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1978
Age Of Company
1978-01-01 44 years
SIC/NACE Code
238990 - All Other Specialty Trade Contractors

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
RUND-STAHL-BAU-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
05578 79 60-0

RUND-STAHL-BAU Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

RUND-STAHL-BAU Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 65578 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1978. It was previously called RUND-STAHL-BAU-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "238990 - All Other Specialty Trade Contractors". It can be contacted at Schilfweg 1 by phone on 05578 79 60-0 .
More information

Get RUND-STAHL-BAU Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rund-Stahl-Bau Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Schilfweg 1, 6972, Fußach, Austria

1978-01-01 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-01 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-22 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2013-10-04 Modification
      •   LG Feldkirch (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*y Konkursverfahren *p Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Schuldner: RUND-STAHL-BAU Gesellschaft m.b.H. Schilfweg * * Fußach FN *p Masseverwalter: Mag. Matthias Kucera Rechtsanwalt Hofsteigstrasse * * Hard Tel.: */*, Fax: */*-* E-Mail: rechtsanwalt@kucera.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Verhandlungssaal */I. Stock Berichtstagsatzung Prüfungstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. Oktober * Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Unternehmen: Das Unternehmen bleibt geschlossen. Beschluss vom *. Oktober *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for RUND-STAHL-BAU Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-10-04 - Beschluss d. Insolvenzgerichtes

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-01-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-26 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-26 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-11-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-05-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-01-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-18 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-18 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less