• AT
  • AME Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Dannebergplatz 16a, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
65439i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Dannebergplatz 16a
1030
Wien
AUT
Dannebergplatz 16a, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Paul Primavesi (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Markus Primavesi (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-12-03
Age Of Company
1993-12-03 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
PMP Handels- und Beteiligungs- (36336.42 EUR, 100%) Heidestr. 7 2433 Margarethen am Moos AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AME - Altfettmethylester Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500D61F73672A1C37
Phone
01 713 92 11-0

AME Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

AME Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 65439 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-12-03. It was previously called AME - Altfettmethylester Produktionsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Paul Primavesi,Markus Primavesi.It can be contacted at Dannebergplatz 16A by phone on 01 713 92 11-0 .
More information

Get AME Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ame Handelsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Dannebergplatz 16a, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-12-03 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-12-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AME Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less