• AT
  • Verlag der Salzburger Druckerei e.U. - Bergstr. 12, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
65420g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Bergstr. 12
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Bergstr. 12, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
(INHABER/IN)
Bergstraße 12, 5020, Salzburg, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag.Mag. Gerald Klonner (PROKURIST/IN)
Öllingerstraße 1, 4060, Leonding, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1993-12-02
Age Of Company
1993-12-02 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Previous Names
Salzburger Druckerei und Verlag

Verlag der Salzburger Druckerei e.U. Company Description

Verlag der Salzburger Druckerei e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 65420 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-12-02. It was previously called Salzburger Druckerei und Verlag. and 1 secretary.It can be contacted at Bergstr. 12 .
More information

Get Verlag der Salzburger Druckerei e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Verlag Der Salzburger Druckerei E.u. - Bergstr. 12, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

1993-12-02 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Verlag der Salzburger Druckerei e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2012-09-28 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-11-24 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less