• AT
  • Knauder Immobilien GmbH - Neue Landstraße 64, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
64933s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Neue Landstraße 64
6841
Mäder
Neue Landstraße 64, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1991
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 31 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Knauder GmbH
Phone
05576 790 00

Knauder Immobilien GmbH Company Description

Knauder Immobilien GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 64933 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991. It was previously called Knauder GmbH. It can be contacted at Neue Landstraße 64 by phone on 05576 790 00 .
More information

Get Knauder Immobilien GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Knauder Immobilien Gmbh - Neue Landstraße 64, 6841, Mäder, Austria

1991-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Knauder Immobilien GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less