• AT
  • Zawosta KG - Himbergerstr. 1, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN6465h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Himbergerstr. 1
1100
Wien
Himbergerstr. 1, 1100, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 688 53 15
Phone
01 688 53 15

Business Information Zawosta KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1976
Previous Names
Zawosta & Co.
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1976-01-01 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Zawosta KG

Zawosta KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 6465 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1976. It was previously called Zawosta & Co.. It can be contacted at Himbergerstr. 1 by phone on 01 688 53 15 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Zawosta KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Zawosta KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Zawosta KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Zawosta KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Zawosta KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Zawosta KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Zawosta Kg - Himbergerstr. 1, 1100, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less