• AT
  • Argon Realitätenverwaltung GmbH - Johann Strauß-Gasse 32/8, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
64493v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Johann Strauß-Gasse 32/8
1040
Wien
AUT
Johann Strauß-Gasse 32/8, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Maria Auer-Welsbach (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Strohgasse 22/5, 1030, Wien, AUT
Richard Auer-Welsbach (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Bruckerstraße 10, 2432, Schwadorf, AUT
Company secretaries
Leszek Szydlowski (PROKURIST/IN)
Webgasse 38/9, 1060, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-01-05
Age Of Company
1994-01-05 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Carl Auer-Welsbach (37000 EUR, 100%) Strohgasse 22/5/21 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
37000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Neodyn Liegenschaftsverwaltungs- und verwertungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900JVPNJWUFD5R338
Phone
01 505 50 45

Argon Realitätenverwaltung GmbH Company Description

Argon Realitätenverwaltung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 64493 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-01-05. It was previously called Neodyn Liegenschaftsverwaltungs- und verwertungs Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Maria Auer-Welsbach,Richard Auer-Welsbach.It can be contacted at Johann Strauß-Gasse 32/8 by phone on 01 505 50 45 .
More information

Get Argon Realitätenverwaltung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Argon Realitätenverwaltung Gmbh - Johann Strauß-Gasse 32/8, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-01-05 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Argon Realitätenverwaltung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-09-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-06-07 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-06-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less