• AT
  • Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. - Cumberlandstraße 14/Top 3a, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN64357v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Cumberlandstraße 14/Top 3a
1140
Wien
Cumberlandstraße 14/Top 3a, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
0699 117 316 42
Phone
0699 117 316 42

Business Information Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1980
Previous Names
Alois Lentner Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1980-01-01 40 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.

Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 64357 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1980. It was previously called Alois Lentner Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Cumberlandstraße 14/top 3A by phone on 0699 117 316 42 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-02 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-09-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. Cumberlandstraße */Top *a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-30 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. Cumberlandstraße */Top *a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-26 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. Cumberlandstraße */Top *a * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-27 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Alois Lentner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Josef Jessernigg-Straße *, * Stockerau Text: FIRMA nun Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.; SITZ verlegt nach Wien; nun Cumberlandstraße */Top *a, * Wien; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in Punkt Erstens, Zweitens, Drittens, Sechstens (ersatzlose Streichung des zweiten Absatzes), Zwölftens und Dreizehntens (ersatzlose Streichung); Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-17 Modification
      • LG Korneuburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: Alois Lentner Gesellschaft m.b.H. Josef Jessernigg-Straße *, * Stockerau Text: GF: (D) Waltraud Lentner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (E) Christian Zehetmayer ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: LG Korneuburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Z.+L. Immobilien- und Estrich-GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Z.+L. Immobilien- Und Estrich-Gmbh. - Cumberlandstraße 14/Top 3a, 1140, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by