• AT
  • ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. - Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, AUT

Company registration number
FN63631a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wiesingerstraße 6/7
1010
Wien
AUT
Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 513 88 50-0
Managing Directors
DDr. Manfred Moschner
Shareholders
DDr. Manfred Moschner (100%)
Shareholdings
Lead Equities Mittelstandsfinanzierungs GmbH in Liqu.
Phone
01 513 88 50-0

Business Information ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1993-11-26
Previous Names
Moschner & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
600000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-11-26 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H.

ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 63631a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-11-26. It was previously called Moschner & Co. Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is DDr. Manfred Moschner.It can be contacted at Wiesingerstraße 6/7 by phone on 01 513 88 50-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-02-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-12-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Wiesingerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Wiesingerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Wiesingerstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-17 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Wiesingerstraße */*, * Wien Text: GS: (A) DDr Manfred Moschner ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; (B) Dr Michaela Moschner-Bergner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2014-10-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Acs Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.h. - Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, AUT
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less