• AT
  • Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber - Alma Roseg. 2, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
6319v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Alma Roseg. 2
1100
Wien
AUT
Alma Roseg. 2, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag Norbert Huber (INHABER/IN)
Viktorgasse 14/13, 1040, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1992-01-13
Age Of Company
1992-01-13 30 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber OHG.
Phone
01 688 33 26

Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber Company Description

Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 6319 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-01-13. It was previously called Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber OHG.. The managing director is Mag Norbert Huber.It can be contacted at Alma Roseg. 2 by phone on 01 688 33 26 .
More information

Get Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber - Alma Roseg. 2, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

1992-01-13 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alauda - Apotheke Mr. Norbert Huber as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less