• AT
  • Wakonig Vermietung OG - Polzergasse 13b, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN62738m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Polzergasse 13b
8010
Graz
Polzergasse 13b, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Wakonig Vermietung OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Wakonig Vermietung OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wakonig Vermietung OG

Wakonig Vermietung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 62738 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Wakonig Vermietung OEG. It can be contacted at Polzergasse 13B .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wakonig Vermietung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Wakonig Vermietung OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Wakonig Vermietung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Wakonig Vermietung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Wakonig Vermietung OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Wakonig Vermietung OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Wakonig Vermietung Og - Polzergasse 13b, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less