• AT
  • S & T Haustechnik GmbH - Köhlergasse 4/1, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN62105g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Köhlergasse 4/1
1180
Wien
Köhlergasse 4/1, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
02266 610 92
Phone
02266 610 92

Business Information S & T Haustechnik GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1992
Previous Names
Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S & T Haustechnik GmbH

S & T Haustechnik GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 62105 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Köhlergasse 4/1 by phone on 02266 610 92 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-30 Modification
      • *. LG Korneuburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H. Pragerstraße * * Stockerau Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Korneuburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-07-03 Modification
      • *. LG Korneuburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H. Pragerstraße * * Stockerau Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Korneuburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-09 Modification
      • *. LG Korneuburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H. Pragerstraße * * Stockerau Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Korneuburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-07 Modification
      • LG Korneuburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H. Pragerstraße * * Stockerau Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Korneuburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-09-25 Modification
      • LG Korneuburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Huemer Hoch- u. Tiefbau Ges.m.b.H. Pragerstraße *, * Stockerau Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Korneuburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S & T Haustechnik GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S & T Haustechnik GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S & T Haustechnik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S & T Haustechnik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S & T Haustechnik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S & T Haustechnik GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S & T Haustechnik Gmbh - Köhlergasse 4/1, 1180, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2020, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by