• AT
  • FRAPAG Realitäten GmbH - Berggasse 7, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
61571x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Berggasse 7
1090
Wien
AUT
Berggasse 7, 1090, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Johann Steinbrecher (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Badgasse 22/17, 1090, Wien, AUT
Ing.Mag. Florian Heiserer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Doppelngasse 54, 3400, Klosterneuburg, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Ute Ziegelmeyer (PROKURIST/IN)
Czerninplatz 1/8, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-11-18
Age Of Company
1993-11-18 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
FRAPAG Beteiligungsholding AG (39920 EUR, 99.8%) Berggasse 7 1090 Wien AUT
HKW Privatstiftung (80 EUR, 0.2%) Berggasse 7 1090 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
FRAPAG LEASING Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 795 22

FRAPAG Realitäten GmbH Company Description

FRAPAG Realitäten GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 61571 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-11-18. It was previously called FRAPAG LEASING Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Mag. Johann Steinbrecher,Ing.Mag. Florian Heiserer.It can be contacted at Berggasse 7 by phone on 01 795 22 .
More information

Get FRAPAG Realitäten GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Frapag Realitäten Gmbh - Berggasse 7, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-11-18 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-11-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FRAPAG Realitäten GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-12-05 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-10-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-10-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-06-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less