• AT
  • Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH - Marterbauerstraße 38, 3002, Purkersdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN61018h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Marterbauerstraße 38
3002
Purkersdorf
Marterbauerstraße 38, 3002, Purkersdorf AT
Phone Number
02231 642 63-0
Phone
02231 642 63-0

Business Information Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
1989
Previous Names
England Reisen Reisebüro Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1989-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH

Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 61018 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1989. It was previously called England Reisen Reisebüro Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Marterbauerstraße 38 by phone on 02231 642 63-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-04-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-27 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-23 Modification
      • *. LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH Marterbauerstraße * * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-02-01 Modification
      • *. LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH Marterbauerstraße * * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-08-07 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH Marterbauerstraße * * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-02 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH Marterbauerstraße * * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-13 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH Marterbauerstraße *, * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Dr. Rudolf Toifl GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Dr. Rudolf Toifl Gmbh - Marterbauerstraße 38, 3002, Purkersdorf, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less