• AT
  • Wakol GmbH - Industriestraße 5, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
60582t
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Industriestraße 5
6841
Mäder
AUT
Industriestraße 5, 6841, Mäder, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Christian Groß (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Bahnhofstraße 12, 66953, Pirmasens, DEU
Heinz Peter (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 49 b, 6845, Hohenems, AUT
Company secretaries
Ralf Nicklich (PROKURIST/IN)

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-11-12
Age Of Company
1993-11-12 28 years
Activity
Erzeugung von u. Handel mit Klebstoffen

Ownership

Shareholders
Wakol GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 EUR, 100%) Bottenbacher Straße 30 66953 Pirmasens DEU
Share Capital
500000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Wakol-Chemie GmbH
Phone
05523 647 00

Wakol GmbH Company Description

Wakol GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 60582 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-11-12. It was previously called Wakol-Chemie GmbH. The declared activity is Erzeugung von u. Handel mit Klebstoffen. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Christian Groß,Heinz Peter.It can be contacted at Industriestraße 5 by phone on 05523 647 00 .
More information

Get Wakol GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Wakol Gmbh - Industriestraße 5, 6841, Mäder, AUT, Austria

1993-11-12 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wakol GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2007-11-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-25 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-22 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-10-10 - Mitteilung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less