• AT
  • pro stein MARTINELLI Steinmetzbetriebsges.m.b.H. - Montafonerstrasse 18, 6780, Schruns, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
60260v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Montafonerstrasse 18
6780
Schruns
Montafonerstrasse 18, 6780, Schruns AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1966
Age Of Company
1966-01-01 56 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Martinelli & Co., Steinmetzbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

pro stein MARTINELLI Steinmetzbetriebsges.m.b.H. Company Description

pro stein MARTINELLI Steinmetzbetriebsges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 60260 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1966. It was previously called Martinelli & Co., Steinmetzbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Montafonerstrasse 18 .
More information

Get pro stein MARTINELLI Steinmetzbetriebsges.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Pro Stein Martinelli Steinmetzbetriebsges.m.b.h. - Montafonerstrasse 18, 6780, Schruns, Austria

1966-01-01 56 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-09-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-11-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for pro stein MARTINELLI Steinmetzbetriebsges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less