• AT
  • AMLAK Liegenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Wickenburggasse 17/11, 1080, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
59785w
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wickenburggasse 17/11
1080
Wien
Wickenburggasse 17/11, 1080, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1989
Age Of Company
1989-01-01 33 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AMLAK Leigenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 406 79 44

AMLAK Liegenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

AMLAK Liegenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 59785 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1989. It was previously called AMLAK Leigenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Wickenburggasse 17/11 by phone on 01 406 79 44 .
More information

Get AMLAK Liegenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amlak Liegenschaftsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Wickenburggasse 17/11, 1080, Wien, Austria

1989-01-01 33 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMLAK Liegenschaftsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less