• AT
  • Architekt Weinmann + Partner Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H. - Große Pfarrgasse 2/1.Stock/Top 7, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
59397z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Große Pfarrgasse 2/1.Stock/Top 7
1020
Wien
AUT
Große Pfarrgasse 2/1.Stock/Top 7, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing Ivan Weinmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Große Pfarrgasse 2/7, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-11-06
Age Of Company
1993-11-06 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing Ivan Weinmann (33333 EUR, 66.67%) Große Pfarrgasse 2/7 1020 Wien AUT
Alfred Kurz (16667 EUR, 33.33%) Hauptstraße 15 2100 Leobendorf AUT
Share Capital
50000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
A. Kurz Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 212 72 96-0

Architekt Weinmann + Partner Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Architekt Weinmann + Partner Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 59397 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-11-06. It was previously called A. Kurz Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dipl.Ing Ivan Weinmann.It can be contacted at Große Pfarrgasse 2/1.stock/top 7 by phone on 01 212 72 96-0 .
More information

Get Architekt Weinmann + Partner Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekt Weinmann + Partner Ziviltechnikergesellschaft M.b.h. - Große Pfarrgasse 2/1.Stock/Top 7, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-11-06 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekt Weinmann + Partner Ziviltechnikergesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-02-01 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-10-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-06-12 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-06-12 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-06-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less