• AT
  • Avenum Technologie GmbH - Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
59280b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10
1220
Wien
AUT
Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10, 1220, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Danimir Stevanovic (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Stavangergasse 7 Haus 4, 1220, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Christian Zabehlicky (PROKURIST/IN)
Arbeitergasse 18/25, 1050, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-11-06
Age Of Company
1993-11-06 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Danimir Stevanovic (44000 EUR, 20%) Stavangergasse 7 Haus 4 1220 Wien AUT
ZRS Informatik AG (176000 EUR, 80%) Spitalplatz 6 6460 Altdorf CHE
Share Capital
220000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Avenum Technologie GmbH in Liquidation
Phone
01 921 01-0

Avenum Technologie GmbH Company Description

Avenum Technologie GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 59280 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-11-06. It was previously called Avenum Technologie GmbH in Liquidation. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Danimir Stevanovic.It can be contacted at Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10 by phone on 01 921 01-0 .
More information

Get Avenum Technologie GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Avenum Technologie Gmbh - Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

1993-11-06 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Avenum Technologie GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2016-12-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-27 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-31 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-04 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-04-10 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-05-29 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less