• AT
  • AGT Automatenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Hauptstraße 153b, 9201, Krumpendorf am Wörther see, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
57843p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Hauptstraße 153b
9201
Krumpendorf am Wörther see
AUT
Hauptstraße 153b, 9201, Krumpendorf am Wörther see, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Robert Laimer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Mühlort 5, 4801, Traunkirchen, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1993-10-23
Age Of Company
1993-10-23 29 years

Ownership

Shareholders
GAMIN Holding GmbH (500000 ATS, 100%) Traunsteinstraße 12 4845 Rutzenmoos AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Previous Names
WO-Werbung Gesellschaft m.b.H.

AGT Automatenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

AGT Automatenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 57843 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-10-23. It was previously called WO-Werbung Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Robert Laimer.It can be contacted at Hauptstraße 153B .
More information

Get AGT Automatenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Agt Automatenhandelsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Hauptstraße 153b, 9201, Krumpendorf am Wörther see, AUT, Austria

1993-10-23 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-11-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGT Automatenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2012-10-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-03-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less