• AT
  • Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Kolpingstraße 4, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN56174i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kolpingstraße 4
1230
Wien
Kolpingstraße 4, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 405 01 14
Phone
01 405 01 14

Business Information Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1988
Previous Names
"Elektro Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H."
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1988-01-01 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 56174 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1988. It was previously called "Elektro Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.". It can be contacted at Kolpingstraße 4 by phone on 01 405 01 14 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2008-11-04 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Geiereckstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-02 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Messestraße * * Wien Text: nun Geiereckstraße *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-23 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Messestraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-19 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Messestraße *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-16 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. Martinstr. *, * Wien Text: nun Messestraße *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Elektronik Hofbauer Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Kolpingstraße 4, 1230, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less